Regionalna Liga MNZ Ljubljana

2020-2021
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Krog 1
5 Sep 2020
- 17:00
Kolpa
2 3
Slovan
5 Sep 2020
- 17:00
Mengo 28
0 2
Kamnik
5 Sep 2020
- 17:00
Ihan
2 1
Trebnje
5 Sep 2020
- 17:00
Arne Tabor 69
0 0
ATET Dren Vrhnika
5 Sep 2020
- 17:00
Svoboda Kisovec
2 0
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 Sep 2020
- 17:00
Rudar Trbovlje
3 0
Ivančna Gorica
5 Sep 2020
- 17:00
Bela krajina
1 0
Termit Moravče
5 Sep 2020
- 17:00
Cockta Kresnice
0 1
Kočevje
Krog 2
12 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Trebnje
4 3
Slovan
12 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Ihan
3 1
Mengo 28
12 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Termit Moravče
0 1
Cockta Kresnice
12 Sep 2020
- 16:30
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 2
Rudar Trbovlje
12 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Ivančna Gorica
1 2
Svoboda Kisovec
12 Sep 2020
- 16:30
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 0
Kolpa
12 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Kočevje
0 4
Arne Tabor 69
12 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Kamnik
2 2
Bela krajina
Krog 3
19 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Slovan
5 0
IB 1975 Ljubljana
19 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Arne Tabor 69
1 0
Termit Moravče
19 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Svoboda Kisovec
3 1
ATET Dren Vrhnika
19 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Cockta Kresnice
2 1
Kamnik
19 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Bela krajina
3 2
Ihan
19 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Mengo 28
0 2
Trebnje
19 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Kolpa
3 0
Ivančna Gorica
19 Sep 2020
- 16:30
Rudar Trbovlje
3 1
Kočevje
Krog 4
26 Sep 2020
- 16:00
Ivančna Gorica
1 3
Slovan
26 Sep 2020
- 16:00
Trebnje
0 2
IB 1975 Ljubljana
26 Sep 2020
- 16:00
Kočevje
1 3
Svoboda Kisovec
26 Sep 2020
- 16:00
Termit Moravče
1 0
Rudar Trbovlje
26 Sep 2020
- 16:00
Ihan
2 2
Cockta Kresnice
26 Sep 2020
- 16:00
Mengo 28
0 5
Bela krajina
26 Sep 2020
- 16:00
Kamnik
0 1
Arne Tabor 69
26 Sep 2020
- 16:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 0
Kolpa
Krog 5
3 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Kolpa
6 3
Kočevje
3 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Arne Tabor 69
6 1
Ihan
3 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Svoboda Kisovec
2 3
Termit Moravče
3 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Bela krajina
2 0
Trebnje
3 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Rudar Trbovlje
5 2
Kamnik
3 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Slovan
3 0
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 Okt 2020
- 16:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 2
Ivančna Gorica
3 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Cockta Kresnice
2 0
Mengo 28
Krog 6
10 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Termit Moravče
3 0
Kolpa
10 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Bela krajina
2 1
Cockta Kresnice
10 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Mengo 28
0 3
Arne Tabor 69
10 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Ihan
0 2
Rudar Trbovlje
10 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Trebnje
8 0
Ivančna Gorica
10 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Kočevje
1 4
Slovan
10 Okt 2020
- 16:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 6
IB 1975 Ljubljana
10 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Kamnik
5 0
Svoboda Kisovec
Krog 7
17 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Slovan
3 0
Termit Moravče
17 Okt 2020
- 16:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 1
Kočevje
17 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Rudar Trbovlje
1 1
Mengo 28
17 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Kolpa
2 1
Kamnik
17 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Arne Tabor 69
0 0
Bela krajina
17 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Cockta Kresnice
2 2
Trebnje
17 Okt 2020
- 16:00
Ivančna Gorica
0 4
ATET Dren Vrhnika

Dodaj odgovor

Vaš e-naslov ne bo objavljen.