Regionalna Liga MNZ Ljubljana

2022-2023
#
Klub
OT
Z
N
P
DZ
PZ
GR
T
1
Trebnje
z z n z z
>
10
8
1
1
24
13
11
25
2
Bela krajina
z p z z z
>
10
8
0
2
32
14
18
24
3
Kočevje
z z p z z
>
10
8
0
2
35
17
18
24
4
9
5
2
2
19
13
6
17
5
Kamnik
z z p p n
>
11
5
2
4
22
21
1
17
6
Zagorje
p n z z p
>
10
5
1
4
22
16
6
16
7
Arne Tabor 69
z n p p n
>
9
4
2
3
12
10
2
14
8
Svoboda Kisovec
p z n z n
>
9
3
4
2
16
14
2
13
9
Rudar Trbovlje
n z p p n
>
9
3
3
3
27
18
9
12
10
Mengo 28
p z p p z
>
9
4
0
5
12
14
-2
12
11
Cockta Kresnice
p z z p p
>
10
3
2
5
12
25
-13
11
12
Jevnica
p z p z n
>
9
2
1
6
11
21
-10
7
13
Ihan
p p z p n
>
10
1
3
6
12
22
-10
6
14
Ivančna Gorica
p p p z p
>
10
2
0
8
12
22
-10
6
15
Termit Moravče
p p p p p
>
9
0
1
8
11
39
-28
1
show in full screen
Trebnje
Bela krajina
Kočevje
IB 1975 Ljubljana
Kamnik
Zagorje
Arne Tabor 69
Svoboda Kisovec
Rudar Trbovlje
Mengo 28
Cockta Kresnice
Jevnica
Ihan
Ivančna Gorica
Termit Moravče
1 Trebnje 3–0 0–3 2–2 4–0 5–4
2 Bela krajina 2–1 2–1 2–0 6–1 5–2
3 Kočevje 4–2 3–1 6–4 4–2 4–2
4 IB 1975 Ljubljana 4–2 3–1 4–3 2–0 1–1
5 Kamnik 2–6 3–1 2–1 2–2 2–3 0–0
6 Zagorje 0–1 2–4 2–0 3–1 4–0
7 Arne Tabor 69 2–2 1–0 1–1 1–0
8 Svoboda Kisovec 1–2 2–1 3–1 2–1
9 Rudar Trbovlje 2–1 0–4 1–1 7–1 9–0
10 Mengo 28 1–2 1–2 2–1 0–1
11 Cockta Kresnice 0–4 2–1 0–0 3–3 0–1
12 Jevnica 1–2 1–2 1–1 5–3
13 Ihan 0–1 0–5 2–2 0–1 1–2
14 Ivančna Gorica 2–4 0–2 1–2 0–1 4–0 2–4
15 Termit Moravče 1–6 1–5 0–2 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Krog 1
27 Avg 2022
- 17:30
Ihan
0 1
Mengo 28
27 Avg 2022
- 17:30
Cockta Kresnice
0 4
Bela krajina
27 Avg 2022
- 17:30
Kočevje
4 2
Jevnica
27 Avg 2022
- 17:30
Kamnik
3 1
Arne Tabor 69
27 Avg 2022
- 17:30
Ivančna Gorica
2 4
Trebnje
28 Avg 2022
- 11:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 1
Zagorje
28 Avg 2022
- 17:30
Rudar Trbovlje
9 0
Termit Moravče
Svoboda Kisovec
- -
Prost
Krog 2
3 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Arne Tabor 69
1 0
Ivančna Gorica
3 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Jevnica
1 2
Kamnik
3 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Termit Moravče
1 6
Kočevje
3 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Zagorje
3 1
Rudar Trbovlje
3 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Mengo 28
2 1
Cockta Kresnice
3 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Svoboda Kisovec
3 1
Ihan
4 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Bela krajina
2 1
IB 1975 Ljubljana
Trebnje
- -
Prost
Krog 3
9 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Kamnik
0 0
Termit Moravče
9 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Ivančna Gorica
4 0
Jevnica
10 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Cockta Kresnice
3 3
Svoboda Kisovec
10 Sep 2022
- 17:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 0
Mengo 28
10 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Rudar Trbovlje
2 1
Bela krajina
10 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Kočevje
3 1
Zagorje
11 Sep 2022
- 17:00
Trebnje
0 3
Arne Tabor 69
Krog 4
17 Sep 2022
- 16:30
Zagorje
2 0
Kamnik
17 Sep 2022
- 16:30
Bela krajina
2 1
Kočevje
17 Sep 2022
- 16:30
Ihan
1 2
Cockta Kresnice
28 Sep 2022
- 16:00
Jevnica
1 2
Trebnje
Termit Moravče
- -
Ivančna Gorica
Mengo 28
- -
Rudar Trbovlje
Svoboda Kisovec
- -
IB 1975 Ljubljana
Krog 5
24 Sep 2022
- 16:30
Rudar Trbovlje
1 1
Svoboda Kisovec
24 Sep 2022
- 16:30
Kočevje
6 4
Mengo 28
24 Sep 2022
- 16:30
Ivančna Gorica
1 2
Zagorje
24 Sep 2022
- 16:30
Trebnje
5 4
Termit Moravče
24 Sep 2022
- 16:30
Arne Tabor 69
1 0
Jevnica
25 Sep 2022
- 11:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 1
Ihan
25 Sep 2022
- 18:00
Kamnik
2 6
Bela krajina
Krog 6
1 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Ihan
2 2
Rudar Trbovlje
1 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Termit Moravče
0 2
Arne Tabor 69
1 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Zagorje
0 1
Trebnje
1 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Bela krajina
6 1
Ivančna Gorica
1 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Mengo 28
1 2
Kamnik
1 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Svoboda Kisovec
1 2
Kočevje
1 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Cockta Kresnice
0 0
IB 1975 Ljubljana
Krog 7
8 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Kočevje
4 2
Ihan
8 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Rudar Trbovlje
7 1
Cockta Kresnice
8 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Kamnik
2 1
Svoboda Kisovec
8 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Ivančna Gorica
0 1
Mengo 28
8 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Trebnje
3 0
Bela krajina
8 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Arne Tabor 69
2 2
Zagorje
8 Okt 2022
- 16:30
Jevnica
5 3
Termit Moravče
Krog 8
15 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Zagorje
4 0
Jevnica
15 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Bela krajina
2 0
Arne Tabor 69
15 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Mengo 28
1 2
Trebnje
15 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Svoboda Kisovec
2 1
Ivančna Gorica
15 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Ihan
0 5
Kamnik
15 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Cockta Kresnice
2 1
Kočevje
15 Okt 2022
- 16:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 3
Rudar Trbovlje
Krog 9
22 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Kočevje
4 2
IB 1975 Ljubljana
22 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Kamnik
2 3
Cockta Kresnice
22 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Ivančna Gorica
2 4
Ihan
22 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Trebnje
2 2
Svoboda Kisovec
22 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Arne Tabor 69
- -
Mengo 28
22 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Jevnica
- -
Bela krajina
22 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Termit Moravče
1 5
Zagorje
Krog 10
29 Okt 2022
- 15:00
Ihan
0 1
Trebnje
29 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Cockta Kresnice
0 1
Ivančna Gorica
29 Okt 2022
- 16:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 2
Kamnik
29 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Rudar Trbovlje
0 4
Kočevje
29 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Bela krajina
5 2
Termit Moravče
29 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Mengo 28
0 1
Jevnica
29 Okt 2022
- 16:00
Svoboda Kisovec
2 1
Arne Tabor 69
Krog 11
5 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Kamnik
2 2
Rudar Trbovlje
5 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Ivančna Gorica
0 2
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Trebnje
4 0
Cockta Kresnice
5 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Arne Tabor 69
1 1
Ihan
5 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Jevnica
1 1
Svoboda Kisovec
5 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Termit Moravče
0 2
Mengo 28
5 Nov 2022
- 14:00
Zagorje
2 4
Bela krajina
Krog 12
25 Mar 2023
- 15:30
Mengo 28
- -
Zagorje
25 Mar 2023
- 15:30
Svoboda Kisovec
- -
Termit Moravče
25 Mar 2023
- 15:30
Ihan
- -
Jevnica
25 Mar 2023
- 15:30
Cockta Kresnice
- -
Arne Tabor 69
25 Mar 2023
- 15:30
IB 1975 Ljubljana
- -
Trebnje
25 Mar 2023
- 15:30
Rudar Trbovlje
- -
Ivančna Gorica
25 Mar 2023
- 15:30
Kočevje
- -
Kamnik
Krog 13
1 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Ivančna Gorica
- -
Kočevje
1 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Trebnje
- -
Rudar Trbovlje
1 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Arne Tabor 69
- -
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Jevnica
- -
Cockta Kresnice
1 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Termit Moravče
- -
Ihan
1 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Zagorje
- -
Svoboda Kisovec
1 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Bela krajina
- -
Mengo 28
Krog 14
8 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Svoboda Kisovec
- -
Bela krajina
8 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Ihan
- -
Zagorje
8 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Cockta Kresnice
- -
Termit Moravče
8 Apr 2023
- 16:30
IB 1975 Ljubljana
- -
Jevnica
8 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Rudar Trbovlje
- -
Arne Tabor 69
8 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Kočevje
- -
Trebnje
8 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Kamnik
- -
Ivančna Gorica
Krog 15
15 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Trebnje
- -
Kamnik
15 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Arne Tabor 69
- -
Kočevje
15 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Jevnica
- -
Rudar Trbovlje
15 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Termit Moravče
- -
IB 1975 Ljubljana
15 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Zagorje
- -
Cockta Kresnice
15 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Bela krajina
- -
Ihan
15 Apr 2023
- 16:30
Mengo 28
- -
Svoboda Kisovec

Dodaj odgovor

Vaš e-naslov ne bo objavljen. * označuje zahtevana polja