Regionalna Liga MNZ Ljubljana

2021-2022
Za obstanek
Za prvaka
Prvi del
#
Klub
OT
Z
N
P
DZ
PZ
GR
T
1
Arne Tabor 69
z z p p p
22
10
4
8
39
30
9
34
2
Ihan
p z z p p
22
10
3
9
41
37
4
33
3
22
8
5
9
34
40
-6
29
4
Kamnik
n z z z z
22
7
6
9
38
37
1
27
5
22
7
4
11
27
47
-20
25
6
22
6
6
10
34
40
-6
24
7
Trebnje
p p n n p
22
6
4
12
30
46
-16
22
8
Kolpa
p p n p p
22
1
4
17
23
76
-53
7
Arne Tabor 69
Ihan
Termit Moravče
Kamnik
Cockta Kresnice
Ivančna Gorica
Trebnje
Kolpa
1 Arne Tabor 69 2–0 2–3 1–0 3–0
2 Ihan 1–5 4–0 3–0 5–0
3 Termit Moravče 2–1 2–2 2–1
4 Kamnik 3–1 3–0 3–3
5 Cockta Kresnice 4–2 3–1 3–0
6 Ivančna Gorica 1–2 2–2 1–2 3–0
7 Trebnje 0–3 2–3 1–1 3–3
8 Kolpa 2–3 0–9 0–4
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Krog 16
23 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Arne Tabor 69
3 0
Kolpa
23 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Ihan
4 0
Cockta Kresnice
23 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Trebnje
2 3
Kamnik
24 Apr 2022
- 14:00
Ivančna Gorica
2 2
Termit Moravče
Krog 17
30 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Kolpa
2 3
Termit Moravče
30 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Kamnik
3 3
Ivančna Gorica
30 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Cockta Kresnice
3 0
Trebnje
11 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Arne Tabor 69
2 0
Ihan
Krog 18
7 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Trebnje
0 3
Arne Tabor 69
7 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Ivančna Gorica
1 2
Cockta Kresnice
7 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Termit Moravče
2 2
Kamnik
7 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Ihan
5 0
Kolpa
Krog 19
14 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Kolpa
0 9
Kamnik
14 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Cockta Kresnice
3 1
Termit Moravče
14 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Arne Tabor 69
1 0
Ivančna Gorica
14 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Ihan
3 0
Trebnje
Krog 20
21 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Trebnje
3 3
Kolpa
21 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Ivančna Gorica
1 2
Ihan
21 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Termit Moravče
2 1
Arne Tabor 69
21 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Kamnik
3 0
Cockta Kresnice
Krog 21
24 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Trebnje
1 1
Ivančna Gorica
25 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Kolpa
0 4
Cockta Kresnice
25 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Arne Tabor 69
2 3
Kamnik
25 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Ihan
1 5
Termit Moravče
Krog 22
28 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Ivančna Gorica
3 0
Kolpa
28 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Termit Moravče
2 1
Trebnje
28 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Kamnik
3 1
Ihan
28 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Cockta Kresnice
4 2
Arne Tabor 69
#
Klub
OT
Z
N
P
DZ
PZ
GR
T
1
22
16
4
2
57
21
36
52
2
22
15
2
5
63
29
34
47
3
22
13
3
6
52
35
17
42
4
Zagorje
z p p n z
22
12
2
8
44
30
14
38
5
Kočevje
p z n p z
22
9
3
10
49
54
-5
30
6
22
7
8
7
37
34
3
29
7
Bela krajina
n z n p p
22
8
5
9
31
32
-1
29
8
Mengo 28
p p p z p
22
7
5
10
36
47
-11
26
ATET Dren Vrhnika
Rudar Trbovlje
IB 1975 Ljubljana
Zagorje
Kočevje
Svoboda Kisovec
Bela krajina
Mengo 28
1 ATET Dren Vrhnika 2–0 6–0 4–0 2–1
2 Rudar Trbovlje 0–1 1–0 2–1 6–1
3 IB 1975 Ljubljana 4–3 3–3 3–1 6–1
4 Zagorje 1–2 4–3 2–1 4–3
5 Kočevje 4–3 3–4 2–1
6 Svoboda Kisovec 2–3 2–2 1–1
7 Bela krajina 0–2 0–2 0–0
8 Mengo 28 5–2 1–2 0–3
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Krog 16
23 Apr 2022
- 15:00
Rudar Trbovlje
6 1
Mengo 28
23 Apr 2022
- 17:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
6 0
Kočevje
23 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Zagorje
2 1
Svoboda Kisovec
24 Apr 2022
- 17:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 1
Bela krajina
Krog 17
30 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Mengo 28
1 2
Svoboda Kisovec
30 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Bela krajina
0 2
Zagorje
30 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Kočevje
3 4
IB 1975 Ljubljana
30 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Rudar Trbovlje
0 1
ATET Dren Vrhnika
Krog 18
7 Maj 2022
- 17:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 1
Mengo 28
7 Maj 2022
- 17:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 3
Rudar Trbovlje
7 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Zagorje
4 3
Kočevje
7 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Svoboda Kisovec
1 1
Bela krajina
Krog 19
14 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Mengo 28
0 3
Bela krajina
14 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Kočevje
2 1
Svoboda Kisovec
14 Maj 2022
- 17:00
Rudar Trbovlje
1 0
Zagorje
14 Maj 2022
- 17:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 0
IB 1975 Ljubljana
Krog 20
21 Maj 2022
- 17:30
IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 1
Mengo 28
21 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Zagorje
1 2
ATET Dren Vrhnika
21 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Svoboda Kisovec
2 3
Rudar Trbovlje
21 Maj 2022
- 17:30
Bela krajina
0 0
Kočevje
Krog 21
25 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Mengo 28
5 2
Kočevje
25 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Rudar Trbovlje
2 1
Bela krajina
25 Maj 2022
- 18:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4 0
Svoboda Kisovec
25 Maj 2022
- 18:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 3
Zagorje
Krog 22
28 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Zagorje
4 3
Mengo 28
28 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Svoboda Kisovec
2 2
IB 1975 Ljubljana
28 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Bela krajina
0 2
ATET Dren Vrhnika
28 Maj 2022
- 18:00
Kočevje
4 3
Rudar Trbovlje
#
Klub
OT
Z
N
P
DZ
PZ
GR
T
1
15
11
2
2
45
16
29
35
2
15
9
4
2
38
19
19
31
3
15
9
1
5
30
20
10
28
4
Zagorje
z z p z n
15
8
1
6
28
17
11
25
5
15
6
6
3
28
19
9
24
6
Bela krajina
p z z p z
15
7
3
5
25
22
3
24
7
Kočevje
p z p z n
15
7
2
6
35
31
4
23
8
Mengo 28
p p z n z
15
6
5
4
24
22
2
23
9
Arne Tabor 69
p n z p n
15
6
4
5
25
21
4
22
10
Ihan
z p p z p
15
6
3
6
25
26
-1
21
11
Trebnje
n p z p p
15
6
2
7
23
28
-5
20
12
15
5
3
7
23
29
-6
18
13
15
4
3
8
17
28
-11
15
14
Kamnik
z n p p p
15
2
4
9
12
27
-15
10
15
15
2
4
9
11
36
-25
10
16
Kolpa
p p p p p
15
1
3
11
18
46
-28
6
show in full screen
Rudar Trbovlje
ATET Dren Vrhnika
IB 1975 Ljubljana
Zagorje
Svoboda Kisovec
Bela krajina
Kočevje
Mengo 28
Arne Tabor 69
Ihan
Trebnje
Ivančna Gorica
Termit Moravče
Kamnik
Cockta Kresnice
Kolpa
1 Rudar Trbovlje 1–2 3–1 2–2 4–0 4–0 4–1 3–2 8–0
2 ATET Dren Vrhnika 1–1 4–1 3–2 2–1 4–4 4–0 4–1
3 IB 1975 Ljubljana 1–0 6–3 0–2 2–1 3–0 2–3 5–0
4 Zagorje 1–2 1–4 4–0 1–0 4–1 5–0 3–0 4–0
5 Svoboda Kisovec 0–0 0–2 2–0 2–0 2–2 2–2 1–1 0–0
6 Bela krajina 1–3 1–2 1–0 0–0 1–1 3–1 1–0 3–1
7 Kočevje 0–4 2–1 1–1 5–2 4–3 6–1 6–0
8 Mengo 28 1–2 0–0 5–3 3–0 1–1 3–2 2–1
9 Arne Tabor 69 1–0 1–1 6–2 1–1 2–1 7–1 2–0
10 Ihan 1–0 1–4 3–0 0–1 1–1 1–0 3–1 3–0
11 Trebnje 2–3 0–2 2–0 4–1 5–1 1–0 0–1 3–2
12 Ivančna Gorica 1–3 1–0 2–4 0–2 2–1 2–0 2–2
13 Termit Moravče 1–1 2–0 1–0 2–3 0–2 1–3 3–1 2–1
14 Kamnik 1–2 0–2 1–4 1–2 0–0 3–1 1–1
15 Cockta Kresnice 0–1 1–5 0–3 0–0 2–0 0–0 1–1 0–0
16 Kolpa 2–3 2–2 4–2 1–4 1–4 1–4 0–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Krog 1
28 Avg 2021
- 00:00
Ihan
1 1
Ivančna Gorica
28 Avg 2021
- 17:30
Zagorje
1 0
Kočevje
28 Avg 2021
- 17:30
Termit Moravče
1 1
ATET Dren Vrhnika
28 Avg 2021
- 17:30
Cockta Kresnice
0 1
IB 1975 Ljubljana
28 Avg 2021
- 17:30
Svoboda Kisovec
0 0
Kamnik
28 Avg 2021
- 17:30
Bela krajina
0 0
Arne Tabor 69
28 Avg 2021
- 17:30
Trebnje
3 2
Kolpa
28 Avg 2021
- 17:30
Rudar Trbovlje
4 0
Mengo 28
Krog 2
4 Sep 2021
- 17:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 0
Trebnje
4 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Ivančna Gorica
2 0
Cockta Kresnice
4 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Kamnik
1 2
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Kočevje
5 2
Bela krajina
4 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Kolpa
2 3
Rudar Trbovlje
4 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Svoboda Kisovec
0 2
Zagorje
4 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Mengo 28
3 2
Termit Moravče
4 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Arne Tabor 69
2 1
Ihan
Krog 3
11 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Bela krajina
1 2
Svoboda Kisovec
11 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Trebnje
1 0
Ivančna Gorica
11 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Cockta Kresnice
2 0
Arne Tabor 69
11 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Termit Moravče
2 1
Kolpa
11 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Zagorje
5 0
Kamnik
11 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Rudar Trbovlje
1 2
IB 1975 Ljubljana
11 Sep 2021
- 17:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4 4
Mengo 28
11 Sep 2021
- 17:00
Ihan
0 1
Kočevje
Krog 4
18 Sep 2021
- 16:30
Ivančna Gorica
1 3
Rudar Trbovlje
18 Sep 2021
- 16:30
IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 0
Termit Moravče
18 Sep 2021
- 16:30
Kolpa
2 2
ATET Dren Vrhnika
18 Sep 2021
- 16:30
Arne Tabor 69
7 1
Trebnje
18 Sep 2021
- 16:30
Zagorje
4 0
Bela krajina
18 Sep 2021
- 16:30
Kočevje
6 1
Cockta Kresnice
18 Sep 2021
- 16:30
Kamnik
1 2
Mengo 28
18 Sep 2021
- 16:30
Svoboda Kisovec
2 2
Ihan
Krog 5
25 Sep 2021
- 16:00
Ihan
3 0
Zagorje
25 Sep 2021
- 16:00
Rudar Trbovlje
4 0
Arne Tabor 69
25 Sep 2021
- 16:00
Trebnje
4 1
Kočevje
25 Sep 2021
- 16:00
Termit Moravče
1 3
Ivančna Gorica
25 Sep 2021
- 16:00
Bela krajina
3 1
Kamnik
25 Sep 2021
- 16:00
Cockta Kresnice
1 5
Svoboda Kisovec
25 Sep 2021
- 16:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4 1
IB 1975 Ljubljana
25 Sep 2021
- 16:00
Mengo 28
2 1
Kolpa
Krog 6
2 Okt 2021
- 16:00
Bela krajina
1 1
Ihan
2 Okt 2021
- 16:00
Ivančna Gorica
1 0
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 Okt 2021
- 16:00
Kamnik
1 1
Kolpa
2 Okt 2021
- 16:00
Kočevje
0 4
Rudar Trbovlje
2 Okt 2021
- 16:00
Zagorje
3 0
Cockta Kresnice
2 Okt 2021
- 16:00
Arne Tabor 69
2 0
Termit Moravče
2 Okt 2021
- 16:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 2
Mengo 28
20 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Svoboda Kisovec
2 2
Trebnje
Krog 7
9 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Trebnje
2 0
Zagorje
9 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Kolpa
4 2
IB 1975 Ljubljana
9 Okt 2021
- 15:30
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4 0
Arne Tabor 69
9 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Rudar Trbovlje
3 1
Svoboda Kisovec
9 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Termit Moravče
1 0
Kočevje
9 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Cockta Kresnice
0 3
Bela krajina
9 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Ihan
1 0
Kamnik
9 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Mengo 28
1 1
Ivančna Gorica
Krog 8
16 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Ivančna Gorica
2 2
Kolpa
16 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Kamnik
0 2
IB 1975 Ljubljana
16 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Svoboda Kisovec
1 1
Termit Moravče
16 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Kočevje
2 1
ATET Dren Vrhnika
16 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Bela krajina
3 1
Trebnje
16 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Zagorje
1 2
Rudar Trbovlje
16 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Arne Tabor 69
1 1
Mengo 28
16 Okt 2021
- 15:30
Ihan
3 1
Cockta Kresnice
Krog 9
23 Okt 2021
- 15:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 3
Ivančna Gorica
23 Okt 2021
- 15:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 2
Svoboda Kisovec
23 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Cockta Kresnice
0 0
Kamnik
23 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Termit Moravče
2 0
Zagorje
23 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Kolpa
1 4
Arne Tabor 69
23 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Rudar Trbovlje
2 2
Bela krajina
23 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Mengo 28
0 0
Kočevje
3 Nov 2021
- 20:00
Trebnje
5 1
Ihan
Krog 10
30 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Cockta Kresnice
0 0
Trebnje
30 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Bela krajina
1 0
Termit Moravče
30 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Zagorje
1 4
ATET Dren Vrhnika
30 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Kamnik
3 1
Ivančna Gorica
30 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Kočevje
6 0
Kolpa
30 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Arne Tabor 69
1 0
IB 1975 Ljubljana
30 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Ihan
1 0
Rudar Trbovlje
30 Okt 2021
- 15:00
Svoboda Kisovec
2 0
Mengo 28
Krog 11
6 Nov 2021
- 14:00
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 1
Bela krajina
6 Nov 2021
- 14:00
Kolpa
1 4
Svoboda Kisovec
6 Nov 2021
- 14:00
IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 3
Kočevje
6 Nov 2021
- 14:00
Rudar Trbovlje
8 0
Cockta Kresnice
6 Nov 2021
- 14:00
Trebnje
0 1
Kamnik
6 Nov 2021
- 14:00
Ivančna Gorica
2 1
Arne Tabor 69
6 Nov 2021
- 14:00
Termit Moravče
2 3
Ihan
6 Nov 2021
- 14:00
Mengo 28
1 2
Zagorje
Krog 12
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Zagorje
4 0
Kolpa
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Kočevje
4 3
Ivančna Gorica
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Svoboda Kisovec
0 0
IB 1975 Ljubljana
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Cockta Kresnice
1 1
Termit Moravče
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Bela krajina
1 0
Mengo 28
26 Mar 2022
- 15:00
Ihan
1 4
ATET Dren Vrhnika
26 Mar 2022
- 18:00
Kamnik
0 0
Arne Tabor 69
27 Mar 2022
- 13:00
Trebnje
2 3
Rudar Trbovlje
Krog 13
2 Apr 2022
- 15:30
Rudar Trbovlje
3 2
Kamnik
2 Apr 2022
- 15:30
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4 1
Cockta Kresnice
2 Apr 2022
- 15:30
Kolpa
1 4
Bela krajina
2 Apr 2022
- 15:30
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 0
Zagorje
2 Apr 2022
- 15:30
Ivančna Gorica
2 4
Svoboda Kisovec
2 Apr 2022
- 15:30
Arne Tabor 69
6 2
Kočevje
2 Apr 2022
- 16:00
Mengo 28
5 3
Ihan
6 Apr 2022
- 17:30
Termit Moravče
0 2
Trebnje
Krog 14
9 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Bela krajina
1 3
IB 1975 Ljubljana
9 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Rudar Trbovlje
4 1
Termit Moravče
9 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Ihan
3 0
Kolpa
9 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Svoboda Kisovec
2 0
Arne Tabor 69
9 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Zagorje
4 1
Ivančna Gorica
9 Apr 2022
- 18:00
Kamnik
1 4
Kočevje
10 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Cockta Kresnice
0 0
Mengo 28
10 Apr 2022
- 17:00
Trebnje
0 2
ATET Dren Vrhnika
Krog 15
16 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Termit Moravče
3 1
Kamnik
16 Apr 2022
- 16:30
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 1
Rudar Trbovlje
16 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Mengo 28
3 0
Trebnje
16 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Kolpa
0 4
Cockta Kresnice
16 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Ivančna Gorica
0 2
Bela krajina
16 Apr 2022
- 16:30
Arne Tabor 69
1 1
Zagorje